Select Activity


Adult Sports
2021 November Contenders Tournament (Nov 17th-20th)
November Contenders Tournament                              November Contenders Tournament
First event
Second Event
2021- Racquetball Challenge Court Night
A) July (Ages 18-UP)
B) August (Ages 18-UP)
C) September (Ages 18-UP)
D) October (Ages 18-UP)
E) November (Ages 18-UP)
F) December (Ages 18-UP)
Aquatics
2021 Squids
December 2021 Squids                                        December 2021 Squids
M, W, F: Advanced 7pm - 8pm
M, W, F: Beginner 6pm - 7pm
T, TH: Advanced 7pm - 8pm
T, TH: Beginner 6pm - 7pm
November 2021 Squids
M, W, F Day: Advanced 7pm - 8pm
M, W, F Day: Beginner 6pm - 7pm
T, TH Day: Beginner 6pm - 7
T, TH: Advanced 7pm - 8pm
2021 Squids Tryouts
November Squids Tryouts                                     November Squids Tryouts
Squids Tryouts. OCT 27th @ 6:00PM
Squids Tryouts: OCT 28th @ 6PM
Programs
2021 Classes
All-Star Karate
01) April
A) Karate All-Ages 10:00am
B) Karate All-Ages 11:00am
C) Karate All-Ages 4:00PM
D) Karate All-Ages 5:00PM
E) Karate All-Ages 6:00PM
02) May
A) Karate All-Ages 10:00am
B) Karate All-Ages 11:00am
C) Karate All-Ages 4:00PM
D) Karate All-Ages 5:00PM
E) Karate All-Ages 6:00PM
03) June
A) Karate All-Ages 10:00am
B) Karate All-Ages 11:00am
C) Karate All-Ages 4:00PM
D) Karate All-Ages 5:00PM
E) Karate All-Ages 6:00PM
04) July
A) Karate All-Ages 10:00am
B) Karate All-Ages 11:00am
C) Karate All-Ages 4:00PM
D) Karate All-Ages 5:00PM
E) Karate All-Ages 6:00PM
05) August
A) Karate All-Ages 10:00am
B) Karate All-Ages 11:00am
C) Karate All-Ages 4:00PM
D) Karate All-Ages 5:00PM
E) Karate All-Ages 6:00PM
06) September
A) Karate All-Ages 10:00am
B) Karate All-Ages 11:00am
C) Karate All-Ages 4:00PM
D) Karate All-Ages 5:00PM
E) Karate All-Ages 6:00PM
07) October
A) Karate All-Ages 10:00am
B) Karate All-Ages 11:00am
C) Karate All-Ages 4:00PM
D) Karate All-Ages 5:00PM
E) Karate All-Ages 6:00PM
08) November
A) Karate All-Ages 10:00am
B) Karate All-Ages 11:00am
C) Karate All-Ages 4:00PM
D) Karate All-Ages 5:00PM
E) Karate All-Ages 6:00PM
09) December
A) Karate All-Ages 10:00am
B) Karate All-Ages 11:00am
C) Karate All-Ages 4:00PM
D) Karate All-Ages 5:00PM
E) Karate All-Ages 6:00PM
Art With Nancy
01) April
A) April Self-Portraits (2ND-6TH) 3:15
02) May
A) Pablo Picassao (2ND-6TH) 3:15
03) June
A) Still Life/Stuff Animals (2ND-6TH)
04) July
A) Fiber Art (2ND-6TH)
05) September
A) Animal Art (2ND-6TH)
06) October
07) November
Bailies Gymnastics
01) April
A) Level 1&2 4:30
B) Level 1&2 5:15
02) May
A) Level 1&2 4:30
B) Level 1&2 5:15
03) June
A) Level 1&2 4:30
B) Level 1&2 5:15
04) July
A) Level 1&2 4:30
B) Level 1&2 5:15
05) August
A) Level 1&2 4:00
B) Level 1&2 4:45
06) September
A) Level 1&2 4:00
B) Level 1&2 4:45
07) October
A) Level 1&2 4:00
B) Level 1&2 4:45
08) November
A) Level 1&2 4:00
B) Level 1&2 4:45
09) December
A) Level 1&2 4:00
B) Level 1&2 4:45
Evil Scientist Academy
Rocketry & Flight Test Lab
Thursday 4:30PM-5:30PM
HapKido
01) June HapKido
A) Family & Child (Ages 5-11) Individual
B) Family & Child (Ages 5-11) Two Stud
C) Family & Child (3 or More Family)
02) July HapKido
A) Family & Child (Ages 5-11) Individual
B) Family & Child (Ages 5-11) Two Stud
C) Family & Child (3 or More Family)
03) August HapKido
A) Family & Child (Ages 5-11) Individual
B) Family & Child (Ages 5-11) Two Stud
C) Family & Child (3 or More Family)
04) September HapKido
A) Family & Child (Ages 5-11) Individual
B) Family & Child (Ages 5-11) Two Stud
C) Family & Child (3 or More Family)
05) October HapKido
A) Family & Child (Ages 5-11) Individual
B) Family & Child (Ages 5-11) Two Stud
C) Family & Child (3 or More Family)
06) November HapKido
A) Family & Child (Ages 5-11) Individual
B) Family & Child (Ages 5-11) Two Stud
C) Family & Child (3 or More Family)
07) December HapKido
A) Family & Child (Ages 5-11) Individual
B) Family & Child (Ages 5-11) Two Stud
C) Family & Child (3 or More Family)
Magic Class
01) Rainbow Wand Magic Class 2021
Rainbow Wand Magic Class
02) Jumping Wand Magic Class 2021
A) Jumping Wand Magic Class
03) Orange Wand Magic Class 2021
A) Orange Wand Magic Class
04) Blue Wand Magic Class 2022
B) Blue Wand Magic Class
Magic Summer Camps
01) July
A) Green Wand
02) August
A) Purple Wand
Snapology
01) Lego Robotics
A) Attackbots Robotics
02) Lego Robotics
A) Mega Machine Robotics (Part 1)
B) Real World Robotics (Part 1)
03) Lego Robotics
A) Mega Machine Robotics (Part 2)
B) Real World Robotics (Part 2)
West Point Ballet
01) April
A) Pre-Ballet Morning Ages 3-4
B) Pre-Ballet Afternoon Ages 3-4
C) Primary Ballet A Ages 5-8
D) Primary Ballet B Ages 9-12
E) Teen Ballet
F) Pre-Ballet Ages 3-4 Saturday
G) Primary Ballet A Ages 5-8 Saturday
H) Primary Ballet B Ages 9-12 Saturday
I) Teen Ballet Saturday
02) May
A) Pre-Ballet Morning Ages 3-4
B) Pre-Ballet Afternoon Ages 3-4
C) Primary Ballet A Ages 5-8
D) Primary Ballet B Ages 9-12
E) Teen Ballet
F) Pre-Ballet Ages 3-4 Saturday
G) Primary Ballet A Ages 5-8 Saturday
H) Primary Ballet B Ages 9-12 Saturday
I) Teen Ballet Saturday
03) June
B) Pre-Ballet Afternoon Ages 3-4
C) Primary Ballet A Ages 5-8
D) Primary Ballet B Ages 9-12
E) Teen Ballet
F) Pre-Ballet Ages 3-4 Saturday
G) Primary Ballet A Ages 5-8 Saturday
H) Primary Ballet B Ages 9-12 Saturday
I) Teen Ballet Saturday
04) July
B) Pre-Ballet Afternoon Ages 3-4
C) Primary Ballet A Ages 5-8
D) Primary Ballet B Ages 9-12
E) Teen Ballet
F) Pre-Ballet Ages 3-4 Saturday
G) Primary Ballet A Ages 5-8 Saturday
H) Primary Ballet B Ages 9-12 Saturday
I) Teen Ballet Saturday
05) August
A) Pre-Ballet Morning Ages 3-4
B) Pre-Ballet Afternoon Ages 3-4
C) Primary Ballet A Ages 5-8
D) Ballet Fundamentals
E) Teen Ballet
F) Pre-Ballet
G) Primary Ballet A/Beginning Ballet
H) Primary Ballet B/Ballet Fundamentals
I) Pre-Ballet Ages 3-4 Saturday
J) Primary Ballet A Ages 5-8 Saturday
K) Primary Ballet B Ages 9-12 Saturday
L) Teen Ballet Saturday
06) September
A) Pre-Ballet Morning Ages 3-4
B) Pre-Ballet Afternoon Ages 3-4
C) Beginning Ballet Ages 5-6
D) Ballet Fundamentals Ages 7-8
E) Intermediate Ballet Ages 9-12
F) Pre-Ballet
G) Beginning Ballet Ages 5-6
H) Ballet Fundamentals Ages 7-8
I) Pre-Ballet Ages 3-4 Saturday
J) Beginning Ballet Ages 5-6
K) Ballet Fundamentals Ages 7-8
L) Intermediate Ballet Ages 9-12
07) October
A) Pre-Ballet Morning Ages 3-4
B) Pre-Ballet Afternoon Ages 3-4
C) Beginning Ballet Ages 5-6
D) Ballet Fundamentals Ages 7-8
E) Intermediate Ballet Ages 9-12
F) Pre-Ballet
G) Beginning Ballet Ages 5-6
H) Ballet Fundamentals Ages 7-8
I) Pre-Ballet Ages 3-4 Saturday
J) Beginning Ballet Ages 5-6
K) Ballet Fundamentals Ages 7-8
L) Intermediate Ballet Ages 9-12
08) November
A) Pre-Ballet Morning Ages 3-4
B) Pre-Ballet Afternoon Ages 3-4
C) Beginning Ballet Ages 5-6
D) Ballet Fundamentals Ages 7-8
E) Intermediate Ballet Ages 9-12
F) Pre-Ballet
G) Beginning Ballet Ages 5-6
H) Ballet Fundamentals Ages 7-8
I) Pre-Ballet Ages 3-4 Saturday
J) Beginning Ballet Ages 5-6
K) Ballet Fundamentals Ages 7-8
L) Intermediate Ballet Ages 9-12
09) December
A) Pre-Ballet Morning Ages 3-4
B) Pre-Ballet Afternoon Ages 3-4
C) Beginning Ballet Ages 5-6
D) Ballet Fundamentals Ages 7-8
E) Intermediate Ballet Ages 9-12
F) Pre-Ballet
G) Beginning Ballet Ages 5-6
H) Ballet Fundamentals Ages 7-8
I) Pre-Ballet Ages 3-4 Saturday
J) Beginning Ballet Ages 5-6
K) Ballet Fundamentals Ages 7-8
L) Intermediate Ballet Ages 9-12
2021 Fitness
12 Days of Group Fitness Challenge
12 days of group fitness
2021 14/15 Fitness Certification
i) Saturday, December 11th
R Group Fitness
R Group Fitness Classes ( 11/29 - 12/4 )
Aerobics
A) Monday Nov 29
A) 5:30am - TRX with Jenni
B) 7:00am - Cardio Barre with Heidi
C) 9:00am - HIGH Fitness with Heather
D) 9:00am - TRX with Heidi
E) 10:00am - Pilates with Harmonie
F) 11:30am - Seniors with Michelle
G) 6:00pm - HIGH Fitness with Jenni
H) 7:00pm - Muscle Mix with Heidi
I) 8:00pm - Yoga with Heidi
B) Tuesday Nov 30
A) 5:30am - Sports Conditioning w/ Kim
B) 9:00am - Lift with Karisa
C) 10:00am - Barre with Allison
D) 10:00am- Seniors with BreeAnn
E) 6:00pm - Lift with Jenni
F) 7:00pm - Surge Fit with Jenni
C) Wednesday Dec 1
B) 5:30am - Lift with Karisa
C) 7:00am - HIGH Fitness with Jenni
D) 9:00am - Cardio Barre with Heidi
E) 10:00am - Pilates with Jan
F) 10:00am - Seniors with Heidi
G) 6:00pm - Muscle/Barre with Allison
H) 7:00pm - Yoga with Allison
D) Thursday Dec 2
A) 5:30am - Sports Conditioning w/ Kim
B) 7:00am - Surge Fit with Heather
C) 9:00am - Lift with Jan
D) 10:00am - Stretch with Jan
E) 10:00am-Seniors with Jenni
F) 7:00pm - Muscle 360 with BreeAnn
G) 8:00pm - Yoga with BreeAnn
E) Friday Dec 3
A) 5:30am Cardio/Strength Interval
B) 7:00am Muscle Mix-Heidi
D) 9:00am - TRX with Heidi
E) 9:00am- High Fitness with Karissa
F) 10:00am - TRX with Sandee
G) 10:00am - Yoga with Heidi
F) Saturday Dec 4
A) 7:00am - HIGH Fitness with Heather
B) 8:00am - Muscle Mix with Heather/Jenn
C) 9:00am - Barre with Allison
D) 10:00am - Yoga with Allison
Aqua
A) Monday Nov 29
A) 9:00am - Combo Challenge w/ Michelle
B) 10:00am - Senior with Michelle
B) Tuesday Nov 30
A) 5:30am- Aqua Burn with Charity
B) 7:00pm - Interval Toning with Charity
C) Wednesday Dec 1
A) 9am - H2O Boot Camp w/Sandee
B) 10:15am - Tsunami Boards with Sandee
D) Thursday Dec 2
A) 9:00am - Hydro Tone with Michelle
B) 10:00am - Deep Water with Michelle
C) 7:00pm - Tsunmi Boards with Charity
E) Friday Dec 3
A) 9:00am - Aqua Zumba With Heather
B)10:00am Seniors with Heather
Spin
A) Monday Nov 29
A) 5:30am with Charity
B) 9:00am with Sandee
C) 7:00pm with Jeremy
B) Tuesday Nov 30
A) 9:00am with Allison
C) Wednesday Dec 1
A) 5:30am with Jeremy
B) 9:00am with Jan
D) Thursday Dec 2
A) 5:30am with Charity
B) 9:00am with Heidi
E) Friday Dec 3
A) 9:00am with Bill/ Sandee
F) Saturday Dec 4
A) 8:00am with Allison
Tweens & Teens in Training
A) Monday Nov 29
A) 5:00pm- Fitness Mix with Jenni
B) Tuesday Nov 30
A) 5:00pm- Spin with Charity
C) Wednesday Dec 1
A) 5:00pm - Fitness Mix with Sandee
R Group Fitness Classes ( 12/6 - 12/11)
Aerobics
A) Monday Dec 6
A) 5:30am - TRX with Jenni
B) 7:00am - Cardio Barre with Heidi
C) 9:00am - HIGH Fitness with Heather
D) 9:00am - TRX with Heidi
E) 10:00am - Pilates with Harmonie
F) 11:30am - Seniors with Michelle
G) 6:00pm - HIGH Fitness with Jenni
H) 7:00pm - Muscle Mix with Heidi
I) 8:00pm - Yoga with Heidi
B) Tuesday Dec 7
A) 5:30am - Sports Conditioning w/ Kim
B) 9:00am - Lift with Karisa
C) 10:00am - Barre with Allison
D) 10:00am- Seniors with BreeAnn
E) 6:00pm - Lift with Jenni
F) 7:00pm - Surge Fit with Jenni
C) Wednesday Dec 8
B) 5:30am - Lift with Karisa
C) 7:00am - HIGH Fitness with Jenni
D) 9:00am - Cardio Barre with Heidi
E) 10:00am - Pilates with Jan
F) 10:00am - Seniors with Heidi
G) 6:00pm - Muscle/Barre with Allison
H) 7:00pm - Yoga with Allison
D) Thursday Dec 9
A) 5:30am - Sports Conditioning w/ Kim
B) 7:00am - Surge Fit with Heather
C) 9:00am - Lift with Jan
D) 10:00am - Stretch with Jan
E) 10:00am-Seniors with Jenni
F) 7:00pm - Muscle 360 with BreeAnn
G) 8:00pm - Yoga with BreeAnn
E) Friday Dec 10
A) 5:30am Cardio/Strength Interval
B) 7:00am Muscle Mix-Heidi
D) 9:00am - TRX with Heidi
E) 9:00am- High Fitness with Karissa
F) 10:00am - TRX with Sandee
G) 10:00am - Yoga with Heidi
F) Saturday Dec 11
A) 7:00am - HIGH Fitness with Heather
B) 8:00am - Muscle Mix with Heather/Jenn
C) 9:00am - Barre with Allison
D) 10:00am - Yoga with Allison
Aqua
A) Monday Dec 6
A) 9:00am - Combo Challenge w/ Michelle
B) 10:00am - Senior with Michelle
B) Tuesday Dec 7
A) 5:30am- Aqua Burn with Charity
B) 7:00pm - Interval Toning with Charity
C) Wednesday Dec 8
A) 9am - H2O Boot Camp w/Sandee
B) 10:15am - Tsunami Boards with Sandee
D) Thursday Dec 9
A) 9:00am - Hydro Tone with Michelle
B) 10:00am - Deep Water with Michelle
C) 7:00pm - Tsunmi Boards with Charity
E) Friday Dec 10
A) 9:00am - Aqua Zumba With Heather
B)10:00am Seniors with Heather
Spin
A) Monday Dec 6
A) 5:30am with Charity
B) 9:00am with Sandee
C) 7:00pm with Jeremy
B) Tuesday Dec 7
A) 9:00am with Allison
C) Wednesday Dec 8
A) 5:30am with Jeremy
B) 9:00am with Jan
D) Thursday Dec 9
A) 5:30am with Charity
B) 9:00am with Heidi
E) Friday Dec 10
A) 9:00am with Bill/ Sandee
F) Saturday Dec 11
A) 8:00am with Allison
Tweens & Teens in Training
A) Monday Dec 6
A) 5:00pm- Fitness Mix with Jenni
B) Tuesday Dec 7
A) 5:00pm- Spin with Charity
C) Wednesday Dec 8
A) 5:00pm - Fitness Mix with Sandee
D) Thursday Dec 9
A) 5:00pm- Fitness Mix with Charity
2021 Out of School Camps
2021 Winter Break Camp
A) 2021 Winter Break Camp: Ages 6-9
A) December 20-23: Ages 6-9
B) December 27-30: Ages 6-9
B) 2021 Winter Break Camp: Ages 10-12
A) December 20-23: Ages 10-12
B) December 27-30: Ages 10-12
2021 Sports Camps
2021 Spring Baseball Clinic
1st/2nd Grade May 5,12,19 5:30-6:15pm
Pre-K & Kinder May 5,12,19 4:30-5:15pm
2021 Spring Football Clinic
3rd/4th Grade May 1,8,15 2:00-2:45pm
5th/6th Grade May 1,8,15 3:00-3:45pm
Kinder-2nd Grade May 1,8,15 1:00-1:45pm
2021 Spring Soccer Camp
1) Ages 5-6
2) 1st Grade (Age Group)
3) 2nd Grade (Age group)
2021 Summer Basketball Camp
A) 1st/2nd Grade - 10:30 am
B) 3rd/4th Grade - 11:30 am
C) 5th/6th Grade - 12:30 pm
2021 Summer Youth Volleyball Camp
3rd/4th Grade 9:00AM
5th/6th Grade 10:15AM
7th/8th Grade 11:30AM
9th-12th Grade 12:45pm
2021 Winter Indoor Tennis Lesson
A)Winter Indoor Tennis November Lessons                     A)Winter Indoor Tennis November Lessons
A) November Tennis lesson Ages 8-12 5pm
B) November Tennis lesson Ages 8-12 5pm
C) November Tennis lesson Ages 8-12 5pm
E)November Tennis Lessons Age8-12 5:00 p
F)November Tennis Lesson Ages 8-12 5:45
G)November Tennis Lesson Ages 8-12 6:30
B)Winter Indoor Tennis December Lessons                     B)Winter Indoor Tennis December Lessons
A)DecemberTennis lesson Ages 8-12 5pm
B)December Tennis Lesson Ages 8-12 5:45
C)December Tennis Lesson Ages 8-12 6:30
E)December Tennis Lesson Ages 8-12 5:45p
E)December Tennis Lesson Ages 8-12 6:30
F) December Tennis Lesson Ages 8-12 5pm
c)Winter Indoor Tennis January  Lessons                     c)Winter Indoor Tennis January Lessons
A) January Tennis lesson Ages 8-12 5pm
B)January Tennis Lesson Ages 8-12 (6:30)
D)January Tennis Lesson Ages 8-12 5pm
E)January Tennis Lesson Ages 8-12 5:45
F)January Tennis Lesson Ages 8-12 6:30
c)January Tennis Lesson Ages 8-12 (6:30m
2021 Youth Racquetball Lessons (Ages 8-13) 6pm-7pm
A) July Lesson 6-7pm
B) August Lesson 6-7pm
C) September Lesson 6-7pm
D) October Lesson 6-7pm
e) November Lesson 6-7pm
Youth Sports
2021 Fall Basketball League
A) Rookie League - 2021 Fall Basketball
Individual Registration - 2021 Fall Rookie League Basketball
A) 1st Grade - 2021 Rookie League Basketball                A) 1st Grade - 2021 Rookie League Basketball
101 - David Millet
102 - Drew Nuttall
103 - Mark LaRocco
104 - Ryan Starks
105 - Brad Sawaya
106 - Kris Howell
107 - Tyler Pedersen
108 - Zach Johnstone
B) 2nd Grade - 2021 Rookie League Basketball                B) 2nd Grade - 2021 Rookie League Basketball
201 - Evan Mero
202 - Erika Pugmire
203 - Brandon Fennel
204 - Andrew Fisher
205 - Kyle Henderson
206 - Matt Bingham
207 - Ryan Vogel
208 - Joey Perkins
B) Girls League - 2021 Fall Basketball
Individual Registration - 2021 Fall Girls Basketball
A) 3rd/4th Grade - 2021 Fall Girls Basketball               A) 3rd/4th Grade - 2021 Fall Girls Basketball
G 3401 - Chad Anderson
G 3402 - Bryan Larsen
G 3403 - Jordan Hensley
G 3404 - Ryan Hobson
B) 5th/6th Grade - 2021 Fall Girls Basketball               B) 5th/6th Grade - 2021 Fall Girls Basketball
G 5601 -
G 5602 -
G 5603 -
C) Boys League - 2021 Fall Basketball
Individual Registration - 2021 Fall Boys Basketball
A) 3rd/4th Grade - 2021 Fall Boys Basketball                A) 3rd/4th Grade - 2021 Fall Boys Basketball
B3401 - Chad Vigil
B3402 - Eric Christensen
B3403 - Tyler Money
B3404 - Sam Horne
B3405 - Dallin Van Blerkom
B3406 - Zachary Johnstone
B3407 - Jen Hendricks
B3408 - Ryan Holt
B3409 - Kody Lundell
B3410 - Phil Farmer
B) 5th/6th Grade - 2021 Fall Boys Basketball                B) 5th/6th Grade - 2021 Fall Boys Basketball
B 5601 - Eric Davis
B 5602 - Jesse Stout
B 5603 - Jarell Giron
B 5604 - Derrick Cumbee
B 5605 - David Coleman
B 5606 - Cody Gray
B 5607 - AJ Baadsgaard
B 5608 - Ryan Holt
B 5609 - Jeff Crockett
B 5610 - Todd Chaston
C) 7th/8th Grade - 2021 Fall Boys Basketball                C) 7th/8th Grade - 2021 Fall Boys Basketball
Boys 7801 - Andrew Weaver
Boys 7802 - Tyler Venema
Boys 7803 - Collin Swenso
Boys 7804 - Kim Call
Boys 7805 - Shawn Austin
Boys 7806 - Justin Donohoo
2021 Fall Indoor Soccer
A) 2021 Fall Indoor Soccer - Age 3                          A) 2021 Fall Indoor Soccer - Age 3
PK-301
PK-302
PK-303
PK-304
B) 2021 Fall Indoor Soccer Ages 4-5 (not in school)         B) 2021 Fall Indoor Soccer Ages 4-5 (not in school)
PK 401 - Robin Haueter
PK 402 - Justin Crane
PK 403 - Sebastian Kistemann
PK 404 - Susie Jensen
PK 405 - Kyle Ford
PK 406 - Chris Meyer
C)2021 Fall Indoor Soccer - Kindergarten                    C)2021 Fall Indoor Soccer - Kindergarten
K01 - Steve Smart
K02 - Cameron Anderson
K03 - Mackay Moore
K04 - Adam Parker
2021 Fall NFL Flag Football
A) 2021 Fall Flag Football Kindergarten                     A) 2021 Fall Flag Football Kindergarten
001-Hayward
002-Jensen
003-Lunt
004-Clark
B) 2021 Fall Flag Football 1st Grade                        B) 2021 Fall Flag Football 1st Grade
101-Christensen
102-Minaya
103-White
104-Young
C) 2021 Fall Flag Football 2nd Grade                        C) 2021 Fall Flag Football 2nd Grade
201-Johnston
202-Kay
203-Sherman
204-Heaps
D) 2021 Fall Flag Football 3rd Grade                        D) 2021 Fall Flag Football 3rd Grade
301-J. Brown
302-Christensen
303-Hinton
304-Bradley
E) 2021 Fall Flag Football 4th Grade                        E) 2021 Fall Flag Football 4th Grade
401-Curtis
402-Hummel
403-Pannier
404-Hubbard
F) 2021 Fall Flag Football 5th/6th Grade                    F) 2021 Fall Flag Football 5th/6th Grade
501-Evans
502-Owens
503-Hood
504-Villagomez
G) 2021 Fall Flag Football 7th/9th Grade                    G) 2021 Fall Flag Football 7th/9th Grade
701-Hintze
702-Wojchowski
703-Christensen
704-Osness
2021 Fall Outdoor Soccer League
A) Fall Rookie League (Ages 3-5 not in School)
B) Fall Soccer Rookie League (Ages 4-5 Not in school)
4051
4052
4053
4054
4055
4056
4057
4058
4059
4060
B) Fall Soccer Recreation League (Kindergarten - 6th Grade)
A) Fall Soccer Coed Kindergarten League
5061-
5062-
5063
5064
5065
5066
5067
5068
5069
5070 - Robert Lloyd
5071
5072- TBA
B) Fall Soccer Girls 1st/2nd Grade League
101- Marroon
102- Yellow
103- TBA (Teal)
104- Bright Orange
105 TBA (Light Blue)
106- (Navy)
107
C) Fall Soccer Boys 1st/2nd Grade League
151- Red
152- White
153- Light Blue
154- Kelly Green
155-(Bright Yellow)
156- (Dark Gray)
157- (Yellow)
158-(Navy)
E) Fall Soccer Girls 3rd/4th Grade League
301- Navy
302- Yellow
303- Red
304- Teal
F) Fall Soccer Boys 3rd/4th Grade League
351
352
353
354
355
356-
G) Fall Soccer Coed 5th/6th Grade League
601 TBA
602
603
604
2021 Fall Volleyball
2021 Fall Volleyball 3rd/4th Grade
3401 - Amber Edwards
3402 - Lauren Fowler
3403 - Prasad Gandham
3404 - Stephanie Garvin
3405 - Nickey Horne
3406 - Katie Perry
3407 - JJ Reagan
3408 - Robb Stevens
Refunds
2021 Fall Volleyball 5th/6th Grade
5601 - Cade Bryant
5602 - Kristan Davies
5603 - Annie Gatrell
5604 - April Jones
5605 - Kate Rustad
5606 - Chris Davis
5607 - Kim Wiseman
5608 - Jaimi Brewer
5609 - Thomas Benedict
5610 - Meyers
5611 - Ryan Simpson
5612 - Nickey Horne
Refunds
2021 Fall Volleyball 7th/8th Grade
7801 - Jayna Collingridge
7802 - Jamiee Ohki
7803 - Jen Jensen
7804 - Jill Robinson
7805 - Nathan Warner
7806 - Kerra Rollins
7807 - Mari Smith
7808 - Emily Roseborough
7809 - Ryan Simpson
7810 - John Broadbent
Refunds
2021 Fall Volleyball 9th-12th Grade
HS01 - Aaron Ashby
HS02 - Curt Searle
HS03 - Laine Sabey
HS04 - Brogan Johnson
HS05 - Beau Nelford
HS06 - Art Moore
HS07 - Trish and Brian Callister
HS08 - Brad and James
Refunds
2021 Summer Basketball
2021 Summer Basketball
A) 6-7 Year olds
B) 8-9 Year Olds
C) 10-11 Year Olds
D) 12-14 Year Olds
2021 Winter Jr Jazz
1) Rookie League K-2nd Boys & Girls
A) 2021 Winter Jr Jazz | Coed Kindergarten | Indv           A) 2021 Winter Jr Jazz | Coed Kindergarten | Indv
K-01
K-02
K-03
K-04
K-05
K-06 Brandley
K-07
K-08
K-09
K-10 Spencer
K-11
K-12
K-13
K-14
K-15
K-16 Keller
K-17 Jones
K-18 Ballard
B) 2021 Winter Jr Jazz | Coed 1st Grade | Indv              B) 2021 Winter Jr Jazz | Coed 1st Grade | Indv
101
102
103
104
105
106
107-Adamson
108-Johnstone
109
110
111
112
113
114
115-
116
117
118
119
120
121
122
123
124
C) 2021 Winter Jr Jazz |Coed 2nd Grade | Indv               C) 2021 Winter Jr Jazz |Coed 2nd Grade | Indv
201-Ryan Andrus
202-Berry
203-Bray
204-Cannon
205-Cartier
206-Davis
207-Cook
208-Fennell
209-Fisher
210-Gordon
211-Green
212-Perkins
213-Hermansen
214-Henderson
215-Herrscher
216-Hintze
217-Pepe
218-Posey
219-Sandoval
220-Seely
221-Sheppick
222-Sherman
223-Toponce
224-Neeley
225-Sainsbury
226-LaRocco
227-Vogel
228-Andrus
229-Meifu
230-Styles
2) 3rd-8th Grade Girls
Individual Registration - Girls - 2021 Jr. Jazz
C) 2021 Winter Jr Jazz | 7th/8th Girls | Indv               C) 2021 Winter Jr Jazz | 7th/8th Girls | Indv
3) 3rd-8th Grade Boys
Individual Registration - Boys - 2021 Junior Jazz
3rd Grade Boys - Junior Jazz 2021
A) 3rd Grade Boys - Saturdays - Indv - 2021 Junior Jazz     A) 3rd Grade Boys - Saturdays - Indv - 2021 Junior Jazz
B302 - Brad Bartlett
B303 - Jesse Carpenter
B304 - Jeff Crockett
B305 - Micah Daniels
B306 - Nate Elkins
B307 - Phil Farmer
B308 - Jeffrey Fenton
B309- Jason Glenn
B310 - Tyler Heugly
B311 - Thomas Holt
B312 - Richard Hunter
B313 - Mark Ludwig
B314 - Amos Mayne
B315 - Becky Short
B316 -
B) 3rd Grade Boys - Mondays - Indv - 2021 Junior Jazz       B) 3rd Grade Boys - Mondays - Indv - 2021 Junior Jazz
B317 - Jordan Larsen
B318 - Casey Wassom
B319 - Greg Ballard
B320 - Gilbert Gaertner
B321 - Coach Winkel
B322 - Cameron Strode
B323 - Cami Labrum
B324 - David Warren
4th Grade Boys - Junior Jazz 2021
A) 4th Grade Boys - Saturdays - Indv - 2021 Junior Jazz     A) 4th Grade Boys - Saturdays - Indv - 2021 Junior Jazz
B404 - Ben Baker
B405 - Spencer Crockett
B406 - Chris Curtis
B407 - Adam Dahl
B408 - Chase Hathaway
B409 - Richard Hyatt
B410 - Taylor Sanford
B411 - Dave Pendleton
B412 - Jeff Taylor
B413 - Daniel Beck
B414 - Coach Needed
B415 - Tabitha Herd
B416 - Coach Needed
B) 4th Grade Boys - Tuesdays - Indv - 2021 Junior Jazz      B) 4th Grade Boys - Tuesdays - Indv - 2021 Junior Jazz
B418 - Paul Carr
B419 - Seth Payne
B420 - Spencer Kellis
B421 - Dustin Thacker
B422 - Coach Ipson
B423 - Jesse Winn
5th Grade Boys - Junior Jazz 2021
A) 5th Grade Boys - Saturdays - Indv - 2021 Junior Jazz     A) 5th Grade Boys - Saturdays - Indv - 2021 Junior Jazz
501 (Sat) - Chris Coleman
502 (Sat) - Pasi Halatokoua
503 (Sat) - Tyler Heugly
504 (Sat) - Craig Martineau
505 (Sat) - Curtis Nevin
506 (Sat) - Chris Nielson
507 (Sat) - Levi Petersen
508 (Sat) - Beau Shaffer
B) 5th Grade Boys - Wednesdays - Indv - 2021 Junior Jazz    B) 5th Grade Boys - Wednesdays - Indv - 2021 Junior Jazz
B511 - Cameron Farmer
B512 - Brandon Frank
B513 - Debbie Heninger
B514 - John Davis
B515 - Camille Mclaws
B516 - Todd Chaston
6th Grade Boys - Junior Jazz 2021
A) 6th Grade Boys - Saturdays - Indv - 2021 Junior Jazz     A) 6th Grade Boys - Saturdays - Indv - 2021 Junior Jazz
B602 - Eric Barker
B603 - Daniel Garvin
B604 - Beth Jensen
B605 - Brian Maxwell
B606 - Andrew Fisher
B607 - Jason Hancock
B608 - Coach Needed
B) 6th Grade Boys - Thursdays - Indv - 2021 Junior Jazz     B) 6th Grade Boys - Thursdays - Indv - 2021 Junior Jazz
B611 - Coach Needed
B612 - Coach Needed
B613 - Garret Walker
B614 - Coach Needed
B615 - Coach Needed
B616 - Daniel Prestwich
7th Grade Boys - Junior Jazz 2021
A) 7th Grade Boys - Saturdays - Indv - 2021 Junior Jazz     A) 7th Grade Boys - Saturdays - Indv - 2021 Junior Jazz
B703 - Shawn Astin
B704 - Rich Bishop
B705 - JT Densley
B706 - Zach Hintze
B707 - Brandon Myers
B708
8th Grade Boys - Junior Jazz 2021
A) 8th Grade Boys - Saturdays - Indv - 2021 Junior Jazz     A) 8th Grade Boys - Saturdays - Indv - 2021 Junior Jazz
803 - Andrew Bracken
804 - Chip Donaldson
805 - Chad Gundy
806 - Will Coffey
807 - Brian Maxwell
808 - Mike Robinson
Team Registration - Boys - 2021 Junior Jazz
3rd Grade Boys - Team - Junior Jazz 2021
A) 3rd Grade Boys - Saturdays - Team - 2021 Junior Jazz     A) 3rd Grade Boys - Saturdays - Team - 2021 Junior Jazz
patriots
4th Grade Boys - Team - Junior Jazz 2021
A) 4th Grade Boys - Saturdays - Team - 2021 Junior Jazz     A) 4th Grade Boys - Saturdays - Team - 2021 Junior Jazz
Elite
Sage boys
the eagles
B) 4th Grade Boys - Tuesdays - Team - 2021 Junior Jazz      B) 4th Grade Boys - Tuesdays - Team - 2021 Junior Jazz
USA boys
5th Grade Boys - Team - Junior Jazz 2021
B) 5th Grade Boys - Wednesdays - Team - 2021 Junior Jazz    B) 5th Grade Boys - Wednesdays - Team - 2021 Junior Jazz
And 1
USA BOYS
6th Grade Boys - Team - Junior Jazz 2021
A) 6th Grade Boys - Saturdays - Team - 2021 Junior Jazz     A) 6th Grade Boys - Saturdays - Team - 2021 Junior Jazz
Hart
B) 6th Grade Boys - Thursdays - Team - 2021 Junior Jazz     B) 6th Grade Boys - Thursdays - Team - 2021 Junior Jazz
B609 - Cook
The Hot Shots
7th Grade Boys - Team - Junior Jazz 2021
A) 7th Grade Boys - Saturdays - Team - 2021 Junior Jazz     A) 7th Grade Boys - Saturdays - Team - 2021 Junior Jazz
B701 - Brian Larsen
B702 - Jeff Osborne
8th Grade Boys - Team - Junior Jazz 2021
A) 8th Grade Boys - Saturdays - Team - 2021 Junior Jazz     A) 8th Grade Boys - Saturdays - Team - 2021 Junior Jazz
Sentinels
Soderquist
4) High School Boys & Girls
Individual Registration - Boys - High School
E) 2021 Winter Jr Jazz | 9th/10th Boys | Indv               E) 2021 Winter Jr Jazz | 9th/10th Boys | Indv
901- Ryan Christensen
902- Justin Hatch
903- Daren Rowe
904- JJ SMith
905- Nathan Judd
906- Adam Van Dyke
907- Wilford Smith
908-cassie Christenson
909
910
F) 2021 Winter Jr Jazz | 11th/12th Boys | Indv              F) 2021 Winter Jr Jazz | 11th/12th Boys | Indv
****Transfer Team****
1201- Mike Lasater
1202- John Keddington
1203- Jared Sorensen
1204-Paul Richards
1205- Dustin Palmer
1206- Chris Pearson
1207- Troy Timothy
1208-
Individual Registration - Girls - High School
D) 2021 Winter Jr Jazz | 9th-12th Girls | Indv              D) 2021 Winter Jr Jazz | 9th-12th Girls | Indv
1101- Phillip Harvey
1102- Hansen
1103- Kelly Zaugg
1104- Laine Sabey
Team Registration - Boys - High School
B) 2021 Winter Jr Jazz | 9th/10th Boys | Full Team          B) 2021 Winter Jr Jazz | 9th/10th Boys | Full Team
10
Ballerz
Big Boy Ballerz
Brick Masons
Copper Mountain 2
Copper Mtn 1
HerriRiver
Kye Comish
MBA Mafia
Sentinals
Silverwolf splashers
Splash Uncles
Sterling
Swoosh
TEAM HEDMAN
TEAM THOMPSON
The Blue Devils
The Dragonz
The Hoop Gods
The Sonics
hoopers
miner ballers
undecided
C) 2021 Winter Jr Jazz | 11th/12 Boys | Full Team           C) 2021 Winter Jr Jazz | 11th/12 Boys | Full Team
11
B-Town
BDE
Ball Singers
Benchwarmers
Diamond in the Rough
Ellison
Granddaddy s
Hoopsters
Jaguar Frankiensteins
Miner Gang
Mrs. Day's Headaches
Robison
Sharknado
SoJo Shields
Team Ice
The Berry Ballers
The Seniors
Unfunny
shootahs
team olsen
to be decided
Team Registration - Girls - High School
A) 2021 Winter Jr Jazz | 9th-12th Girls | Full Team         A) 2021 Winter Jr Jazz | 9th-12th Girls | Full Team
Riverton
Sharks
Team Unstoppable
2022 Winter Indoor Soccer
A) Winter indoor Soccer  (Age 3)                            A) Winter indoor Soccer (Age 3)
B) Winter indoor Soccer  (Age 4-5 Not in school)            B) Winter indoor Soccer (Age 4-5 Not in school)
C) Winter indoor Soccer  (Kindergarten League)              C) Winter indoor Soccer (Kindergarten League)
D) Winter indoor Soccer  (Boys 1st/2nd Grade League)        D) Winter indoor Soccer (Boys 1st/2nd Grade League)
E) Winter indoor Soccer  (Girls 1st/2nd Grade League)       E) Winter indoor Soccer (Girls 1st/2nd Grade League)