Select Activity


Modified Opening
Basketball-Open Court Shootaround
BBall-Open Shootaround ONLY 10/19 ro 10/24
Hoop 1a Oct 19-24 Open Shootaround ONLY
Hoop 1b Oct 19-24 Open Shootaround ONLY
Hoop 1c Oct 19-24 Open Shootaround ONLY
Hoop 1d Oct 19-24 Open Shootaround ONLY
BBall-Open Shootaround ONLY 10/26 to 10/31
Hoop 1a Oct 26-31 Open Shootaround ONLY
Hoop 1b Oct 26-31 Open Shootaround ONLY
Hoop 1c Oct 26-31 Open Shootaround ONLY
Hoop 1d Oct 26-31 Open Shootaround ONLY
Cardio & Weights
Upstairs - Cardio & Weights (10/19 to 10/25)
Upstairs - Cardio & Weights (10/26 to 10/31)
Classes
All-Star Karate
01) October 2020
02) November 2020
Bailies Gymnastics
01) November 2020
Hapkido
01) October 2020
02) November 2020
Magic Class
Purple Wand Magic Class 2020
Royal Ballet
01) October 2020
02) November 2020
Group Fitness
Group Fitness Classes (10/19 to 10/24)
Aerobics
A) Monday Oct. 19
B) Tuesday Oct. 20
C) Wednesday Oct. 21
D) Thursday Oct. 22
E) Friday Oct. 23
F) Saturday Oct. 24
Aqua
A) Monday Oct. 19
B) Tuesday Oct. 20
C) Wednesday Oct. 21
D) Thursday Oct. 22
E) Friday Oct. 23
Spin
A) Monday Oct. 19
B) Tuesday Oct. 20
C) Wednesday Oct. 21
D) Thursday Oct. 22
E) Friday Oct. 23
F) Saturday Oct. 24
Group Fitness Classes (10/26 to 10/31)
Aerobics
A) Monday Oct. 26
B) Tuesday Oct. 27
C) Wednesday Oct. 28
D) Thursday Oct. 29
E) Friday Oct. 30
F) Saturday Oct. 31
Aqua
A) Monday Oct. 26
B) Tuesday Oct. 27
C) Wednesday Oct. 28
D) Thursday Oct. 29
E) Friday Oct. 30
Spin
A) Monday Oct. 26
B) Tuesday Oct. 27
C) Wednesday Oct. 28
D) Thursday Oct. 29
E) Friday Oct. 30
F) Saturday Oct. 31
Pickleball
Pickleball November 2-6
Pickleball Court 1A Nov 2-6
Pickleball Court 1B Nov 2-6
Pickleball Court 1C Nov 2-6
Pickleball November 9-13
Pickleball Court 1A Nov 9-13
Pickleball Court 1B Nov 9-13
Pickleball Court 1C Nov 9-13
Pickleball Oct 19-23
Pickleball Court 1A Oct 19-23
Pickleball Court 1B Oct 19-23
Pickleball Court 1C Oct 19-23
Pickleball October 26-30
Pickleball Court 1A October 26-30
Pickleball Court 1B October 26-30
Pickleball Court 1C October 26-30
Pool
Lap Pool (10/19 to 10/24)
Lap Pool (10/25 to 10/31)
Little Lap Lanes -Walking and Single Swim (10/19 to 10/24)
Splash and Swim (10/19 to 10/24)
Splash and Swim (10/25 to 10/31)
Racquetball
Racquetball November 2-7
E) Racquetball CT 1 November 2-7
E) Racquetball CT 2 November 2-7
E) Racquetball CT 3 November 2-7
E) Racquetball CT 4 November 2-7
E) Racquetball CT 5 November 2-7
E) Racquetball CT 6 November 2-7
Racquetball November 9-14
F) Racquetball CT 1 November 9-14
F) Racquetball CT 2 November 9-14
F) Racquetball CT 3 November 9-14
F) Racquetball CT 4 November 9-14
F) Racquetball CT 5 November 9-14
F) Racquetball CT 6 November 9-14
Racquetball Oct 19-24
C) Racquetball CT 1 October 19-24
C) Racquetball CT 2 October 19-24
C) Racquetball CT 3 October 19-24
C) Racquetball CT 4 OCtober 19-24
C) Racquetball CT 5 October 19-24
C) Racquetball CT 6 October 19-24
Racquetball Oct 26-31
D) Racquetball CT 1 October 26-31
D) Racquetball CT 2 October 26-31
D) Racquetball CT 3 October 26-31
D) Racquetball CT 4 October 26-31
D) Racquetball CT 5 October 26-31
D) Racquetball CT 6 October 26-31
Youth Clinics
Youth Baseball
Youth Baseball Clinics
Youth Basketball Clinic
Saturday - Basketball Clinic
2020 1st Grade Basketball Clinic SAT
2020 2nd Grade Basketball Clinic SAT
2020 3rd/4th Grade Basketball Clinic SAT
2020 5th/6th Grade Basketball Clinic SAT
2020 7th/8th Grade Basketball Clinic SAT
Tuesday - Basketball Clinic
2020 3rd/4th Grade Basketball Clinic TUES
2020 5th/6th Grade Basketball Clinic TUES
Wednesday - Basketball Clinic
2020 1st Grade Basketball Clinic WED
2020 2nd Grade Basketball Clinic WED
Youth Flag Football
Youth Flag Football Clinic
Youth Soccer
2020 Fall Soccer Camp
Youth Volleyball
2020 Youth Volleyball Camp